Memeorandum


Powered by TypePad

« Separation Of Church And State | Main | Outrage, Investigation, ... Cover-up? We »

April 15, 2003

Comments

sid

i wanna call spirits how to call?

rahul

i have experienced supernatural powers like these spirits and now i want to call them but i don't know how? i want you to help me.

please help me i want to call a sprot how to make a board and how to make it go.....HELP Me

please help me i want to call a spirit how to make a board and how to make it go.....HELP Me...what do i do?

dhawal

please help me i want to call a spirit how to make a board and how to make it go.....HELP Me...what do i do?

kim

I think it's a 900 number.
===============

Jessica

I want to know how to call spirits and how to make the board...Help Me

anna

well i really wanna call a spirit. how can u help me ? i've heard u make a plan chit could u tell me how to do it ? pls help me.

Hemant

Have you ever called a spirit? Does it came? Please tell me the method too

juniper

i have not understood how to call spirts

shivangi ladha

i have heard abt spirits...now i wanna like 2 call them...i wan 2 talk 2 them....help me..tell me hw to call them ?????...plzzzz...

puneet

i want to call a spirit so please tell me how to call it and how to make a board

ap

well....wat do i say???
i am a satan freak.....and i desperately wann know how do u call spirts??
and shew them away if they are troublin any one

romi

tell me about my carrer.

romi

how to call spirits ? and hw to make board?

agum sharma

i want to know how can i call spirits& how to make the board. plez help me.
thanx

sumeet bhatter

i want to know how can i call spirits how to make it go & how to make the board plz tell me so i will be ever gratefull to you.

axl

i want to do that spirits calling board...plz help me....

vikash kumar

i wana call spirits i wana call them n talk to them so if possibl please tell me the procedure to call them safely . pleae tell me the procedure in details .

rithin

how can i call a sprit..please give the structure details of spiritboard or ouijo board...

sara khan

want to know how can i call spirits how to make it go & how to make the board plz tell me

arti

Iam married 1.5 years ago.
I am a punjabi married to a Bengali.

After spending more than 3 years together, recently i came to know from my husband, that his Grantfather used to talk to his forefathewrs through plan chits and he taught the same to his daughter(i.e is my Mother-in law) and his son in law(i.e my Father - in law).
According to my husband they never used for anything wrong but when are they in deep trouble.
I am loosing my faith on him.
Please advise.

piya

O god arti!Nobody can do any harm by calling spirits.I don't know if u will believe or not but at my place my cousins reading in class 5-6 hv called spirits.it's nothing lk as shown in tv or films.At first i was too scared and apprehensive but later on i found it was nothing but just lk any fun game.Don't be so doubtful.Trust me nobdy can harm using spirits.

zia

there is aprob and i need to call spirit pls help i need to call one of my family member i hope ill get ur reply

katyayani mishra

I want to gain whole knowledge to clear highest gov. exam .writer of highest paid Novel& have to gain name ,fame money Can spirits help me .My husband is not in contact after marriage.plz ask spirits to come to me solve my problems .

kim

John Edwards thinks there are 'keys to the corridors' in Washington. Does that help?
====================================

niven

i wanna call a spirit the easiest way

kim

No you don't, or, rather, you shouldn't.
=========================================

rivin

how to call spiritssss

David Donkor

I want know how call a spirit

David DonkorD

I want to know how to call a spirit

Karan

i wana cl a spirit of ma uncle and ask some question...plzz do telll me as well

cool

i know how to! OK 1st get another man!!!! never work with woman OK 2nd get him to count to 10 outloud then snap your fingers 10 times in their ears then move thier arms for 10 times get him to count to 5 and snap 5 times and move thier arms 5 timrs- do the same with the number 3 and then 1 3rd get them to say " dead man dead man take me to your grave and i will follow you... his hand will be cold and start to lift up! i cant belvie it! WARNING: make sure you eyes are CLOSED the whole time of this thing!!!!

jeni

can you teach me how to call spirits?

disha

my brother passed away 3 months back.there are many questions that he's left unanswered.i wish to call his spirit and get answers to those questions.how can i call his spirit?

rahul

well we r tryin to do spirit call we dont know exactly how to do it and we dont know the mantras either ..and we want to know despirately that how to do it plz help us out and do tell us abt chit ..

meagan

I've lived in my home for the last 10 years and since we moved in me and my family have noticed a spirit that lives here i guess you would say i believe it is a male. He does thing like open and close doors, moves things, you can see him from tome to time like a shadow. i want to contact him to find out why he is here. how can i contact/call his spirit?

Kayla

i wanna contact the spirits for a personal problem, how do i do that??

riya banerjee

i and my friends did succeeded in calling up a spirit...although i ws not involved durin the whole process of putting on a finger over a coin on the plan chit...but yes i did witnessed everythng....still sumwhere down the line i am not certain whether d spirit really came or not coz we called a particular spirit during daytime amid our all sort of noises and that too within our college campus...but my friends are 100% certain it was the spirit and the coin did moved at its own....so plzz tell me is it possible to call a spirit in above mentioned atmosphere....

Ransford

my name is ransford and from Africa/Ghana,am 18years and i work as an electronics,sir/madam,my reason for written this note to you is that, i have rely learn t about spiritual matter,and these day have thought it wise to call in spirit to help me in anything i do and also for some protections,sir/madam please i just wanna know how to call in for spirit that can help me to get money and be rich as a few day,and also can help me to do magic and a hole lot,sir/madam please i just wanna be very powerful and never brake down,sir/madam i need you to teach me how to call the spirit that can give me wealth and also make me do anything that i wanna do and also have in life,,thank you sir/madam and i no am gonna here from your reply in my mail very soon ,
Ransford,,byeeeeeee,

kim

Early to bed, and early to rise, honeeeeeeey.
===========================

Rhea

Hi, i have a makeshift ouija board out of paper.. and im trying to call a spirit using a coin.. will that work? and also can i call them during the day? how exactly should i go about it?

Rhea

Hi, i have a makeshift ouija board out of paper.. and im trying to call a spirit using a coin.. will that work? and also can i call them during the day? how exactly should i go about it?

Avesh

I WANT 2 CALL SPIRITS.....

nidhi

my best friend died in an accident last year.i want to speak to his spirit.how shall i do that??please help

kim

Recall with recall.
===========

avin

no, one should never try to call a spirit ,i called a spirit when i was in the 5th grade but iam still suffering as now in the 12th grd.
spirits r for real,but there can never be good spirits that can be invited ;only a bad/evil spirit appears when invited;

good spirits never apeear,its only the bad ones which appear and ruin ones life

if u wanna know what really happened to me
contact:nahsorhseda{{{{{@}}}}}}yahoo{{{{dot}}}con


avin

no, one should never try to call a spirit ,i called a spirit when i was in the 5th grade but iam still suffering as now in the 12th grd.
spirits r for real,but there can never be good spirits that can be invited ;only a bad/evil spirit appears when invited;

good spirits never apeear,its only the bad ones which appear and ruin ones life

if u wanna know what really happened to me
contact:nahsorhseda{{{{{@}}}}}}yahoo{{{{dot}}}con


ravi

i m student .i want to call a spirit.i want to know how to call them.r they harmful.and in what way they can help us

maina

please any body tell me how to call a spirit ....., i want to know it now becuase i want to go to the , adventure word please,please,please help me.

Ashik Soman

I really wanna know the art of calling spirits and speak to them....can you tell how this is possoble....please....

abhishek gaur

i can call spirits and i can talk with them and nobody believes me

Jas

Please tell me how to call spirit as I want to call n ask certain question because I am in trouble. PLEASE HELP.

kiran

I have experienced supernatural powers like these spirits and now i want to call them but i don't know how? i want you to help me.

raj

i want to call a ghost who is dead 2 ysr ago and i also what to know how can he come and how can he go easely
pls let me know its the matter of death and life

kim

Can you cast shadows with fingers? A bird is a good one to start with.
=========================

shruthi

i want 2 know more about the existence of spirits. i want 2 make board and also call them.. plss kindhrtdly help me.

sweety pinto

i wanna do plan chit, but do not know how 2 do it. i dont know how 2 make the board even. plz help me as i am in great need. plzzzzzzz.

sweety pinto

i wanna do plan chit, but do not know how 2 do it. i dont know how 2 make the board even. plz help me as i am in great need. plzzzzzzz.

sweety pinto

i wanna do plan chit, but do not know how 2 do it. i dont know how 2 make the board even. plz help me as i am in great need. plzzzzzzz.

sweety pinto

i want 2 know how 2 do planchit n how 2 make the board even. plz help me.......

sweety pinto

i want 2 know how 2 do planchit n how 2 make the board even. plz help me.......

neha

my mother passed away 6 years back.there are many questions that she's left unanswered.i wish to call her spirit and get answers to those questions.how can i call her spirit?
can u personally help me?
can I come to ur place?

nishtha arora

how to call spirits

nakul

i have got experience a lots of time that some one is with me even they saves me they pulls me against the miss happening but i dont know that who they are n i really wanna know that who the people with me that i feels can u help me to find the answers....

Mammu

Hi all who wanna call spirits , I know how to call spirits........
just call on 100 and call anyone's spirit n tell ur address where u wanna have spirits they'll come wherever u r.....
Ha Ha Ha Ha.........:)

Rohit

plz tell me how to make plan chit , knowledge about that

laveena

how to call spirits?

MISHKAT ZAMAN

Can you please tell me how to call spirits?

Riya Sahani

hey....therez this friend of mine ...who likes a girl too much...he can do nething for getting her..but it has been around a year and half v r trying...but v r not able 2 convince da girl....dat gal has many guys behind her n therefore has some attitude that she dosnt tok 2 ma frend properly...can spirits help ma frend gettin the gal nehow..plz help me teelin all about it coz my frend is ruining his life coz of not gettin the girl..

Truth

Ask not what a spirit can do for you;
ask what you can do for a spirit...

And when neither one of you needs help,
you can have a jolly good time exchanging jokes :)

jatin

i want to call spirit how can i call them can u please tell me

ankita

i want to call a spirit since my childhood can u help me to do this.please advice me how to call a spirit

Amber

How do u call in the spirits.

sugandha yadav

i want to know how to call spirits through plan chit.plz tell me the proceedure to make the board...plz help

manit

i have a desperate interest of knowing the world totally different from the world of the human beings...
i have even sometimes tried to call the spirits but could not suceed...
plz kindly help me out in the matter.....

grishma jain

i have experienced sum powers around me
i think its a spirit
now i wanna call them and ask something
can u plzz tell me the process of blank chit?
plzz reply as soon as possible
waiting

dpk

madarchudo, bhenchudo, marna chahte ho salo planchit banaoge haan, salo baccho ka khel nahi jo pakda aur khel liya, results can be very deadly u know...so don't dare 2 do so until u have got guts, i have seen d bad results so not kidding at all..

rocky

how can we communicate 2 spirits?please tel me

satish

i wanna call spirits how to call?

amit

loue k baal procedure kon tera baap bolega?

sampath

want to know how can i call spirits how to make it go & how to make the board plz tell me plz

pappu

it is very good.

sarakamran

i wanna know it know that how to call spritis . plz help me . i and my friends are gonna do it tomorrow

sarakamran

plz help me in calling sprits. i just want d spills (mantra) now cause i am gonna do it tomorrow wid my friends.

sarakamran

plz help me in calling sprits. i just want d spills (mantra) now cause i am gonna do it tomorrow wid my friends.

spiritjoy

hi, i am wanting to here bout more information of seeing spirits, my hubby can see them but i cant. i have felt my angels, touch me once, i have loads of books bout spiritual stuff. as i am eager to learn more. my aunti and uncle past away 3 yrs now my nana grandad past away 8 yrs now. i would love to speak to them. ive been trying to meditate when i can but is there any other easy way can u email me bout more information i be looking forward to hearing from you thks spiritjoy

kal online geons

Only your equipment becomes better, then you can win this game. In kal online geons, you can buy everything you want in this game.

LOTRO Gold

When you have LOTRO Gold, you can get more!

The comments to this entry are closed.

Amazon





Traffic

Wilson/Plame